ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12433180
nr 1243 3180
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 53/290, subject: 27x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 53/290, motivet: 27x38 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 18:05:15
25/3 08:02:47
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt